Nr | Druzyna | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Data ur. |
1 | LO Żarów | | | | | | |
| | 1 | IV | Maciuszek, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | 1990-08-05 |
| | 2 | III | Garbacz, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | 1985-07-09 |
| | 3 | III | Korczak, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | 1988-08-09 |
| | 4 | | Czarnynoga, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | 1986-10-12 |
| | 5 | IV | Krzyżanowski, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | 1988-06-07 |
2 | RWS Stary Zdrój Wałbrzych | | | | | | |
| | 2 | I | Tusk, Kazimierz | 2029 | 2029 | 1938-01-09 |
| | 3 | II | Załęski, Mirosław | 0 | 1800 | 1956-10-07 |
| | 4 | II | Gostomski, Mirosław | 0 | 1800 | 1962-12-06 |
| | 5 | II+ | Mikołajczyk, Andrzej | 1825 | 1825 | 1960-03-30 |
| | 6 | II | Jeske, Jerzy | 0 | 1800 | 1955-10-25 |
| | 7 | III | Kruk, Ireneusz | 0 | 1600 | 1930-12-15 |
| | 8 | I | Zieliński, Zbigniew | 0 | 2000 | 1954-02-20 |
3 | MKSz Hetman II Wałbrzych | | | | | | |
| | 1 | II | Zawadzki, Łukasz | 0 | 1800 | 1978-08-23 |
| | 2 | II | Patyk, Michał | 0 | 1800 | 1987-05-27 |
| | 3 | II | Rupociński, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 | 1982-02-14 |
| | 4 | I | Patyk, Anna | 0 | 1800 | 1990-02-26 |
| | 5 | II | Jankowski, Franciszek | 0 | 1800 | 1955-11-26 |
| | 6 | V | Patyk, Filip | 0 | 1200 | 1992-08-10 |
4 | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | | | | |
| | 1 | II+ | Paradowski, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | 1966-04-09 |
| | 2 | II | Stec, Czesław | 0 | 1800 | 1962-11-17 |
| | 3 | II | Paradowski, Stefan | 0 | 1800 | 1940-01-04 |
| | 4 | II | Dranka, Wacław | 0 | 1800 | 1943-10-15 |
| | 5 | II | Kipczak, Jan | 0 | 1800 | 1958-06-17 |
| | 7 | II | Szkut, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | 1971-06-28 |
| | 8 | | Hernik, Zbigniew | 0 | 1000 | 1955-05-04 |
5 | LKS Zryw Łażany | | | | | | |
| | 1 | V | Dąbrowski, Daniel | 0 | 1200 | 1990-12-22 |
| | 2 | V | Cygan, Mirosław | 0 | 1200 | 1960-01-30 |
| | 3 | V | Koprowski, Tadeusz | 0 | 1200 | 1949-07-22 |
| | 4 | III | Bieszczad, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 | 1990-07-26 |
| | 5 | III | Siemiątkowski, Marek | 0 | 1600 | 1983-05-02 |
| | 6 | | Barabasz, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | 1929-01-15 |
6 | UKS Wieża I Żarów | | | | | | |
| | 1 | III | Bieszczad, Michał | 0 | 1600 | 1952-09-29 |
| | 2 | | Henik, Kazimierz | 0 | 1000 | 1939-01-16 |
| | 3 | II | Kaśków, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | 1990-10-02 |
| | 4 | III | Wilczyńska, Beata | 0 | 1400 | 1986-11-24 |
| | 5 | III | Dranka, Jowita | 0 | 1400 | 1992-11-15 |
| | 6 | | Sołek, Agnieszka | 0 | 1000 | 1993-01-05 |
7 | MKSZ Hetman I Wałbrzych | | | | | | |
| | 1 | I | Pyrzyński, Michał | 2015 | 2015 | 1990-10-30 |
| | 2 | II | Modzelan, Robert | 0 | 1800 | 1954-02-14 |
| | 3 | II | Pyrzyński, Marian | 0 | 1800 | 1936-12-12 |
| | 4 | II | Daleczko, Zbigniew | 0 | 1800 | 1951-09-01 |
| | 5 | III | Zgorzelski, Oskar | 0 | 1600 | 1988-08-02 |
| | 6 | IV | Brosig, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | 1993-05-12 |
8 | UKS Wieża II Żarów | | | | | | |
| | 1 | IV | Piciński, Andrzej | 0 | 1400 | 1983-10-03 |
| | 2 | IV | Sołek, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | 1991-02-25 |
| | 3 | | Niedźwiedzki, Ireneusz | 0 | 1000 | 1990-11-03 |
| | 4 | IV | Kaśków, Beniamin | 0 | 1400 | 1989-11-06 |
| | 5 | IV | Borowski, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | 1996-09-28 |
| | 6 | IV | Daniel, Damian | 0 | 1400 | 1996-11-23 |
| | 7 | | Borowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | 1961-09-26 |
9 | Strzegom | | | | | | |
| | 1 | IV | Ryszawy, Michał | 0 | 1400 | 1981-07-13 |
| | 2 | IV | Przybylski, Rafał | 0 | 1400 | 1976-11-27 |
| | 3 | IV | Michaluk, Wacław | 0 | 1400 | 1955-12-25 |
| | 4 | | Cesarz, Zenon | 0 | 1000 | 1957-01-18 |
| | 5 | | Drążek, Roman | 0 | 1000 | 1973-07-07 |
| | 6 | V | Kosiński, Ignacy | 0 | 1200 | 1952-07-20 |
10 | GOK Malczyce | | | | | | |
| | 1 | | Grabowski, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 | 1972-11-28 |
| | 2 | | Płaczek, Gracjan | 0 | 1000 | 1988-12-30 |
| | 3 | | Sember, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | 1989-02-04 |
| | 4 | | Rogalski, Alan | 0 | 1000 | 1991-01-03 |
| | 5 | | Jewłoczewicz, Aneta | 0 | 1000 | 1994-02-14 |
| | 6 | | Wcisło, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | 1992-08-20 |
11 | SSz Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | | | |
| | 1 | II | Korzekwa, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | 1982-11-21 |
| | 2 | III | Kaszyński, Jan | 0 | 1600 | 1970-05-10 |
| | 3 | III | Korzekwa, Artur | 0 | 1600 | 1987-04-29 |
| | 4 | IV | Prędecki, Andrzej | 0 | 1400 | 1977-05-16 |
| | 5 | II | Gabrysiak, Marian | 0 | 1800 | 1934-08-10 |
12 | ULKS SOSz-W Bystrzyca Górna | | | | | | |
| | 1 | | Tschentscher, Angelika | 0 | 1000 | 1989-08-22 |
| | 2 | | Markowski, Sebastian | 0 | 1000 | 1989-05-14 |
| | 3 | | Uran, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | 1989-06-24 |
| | 4 | V | Malucha, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | 1991-01-22 |
| | 5 | | Malucha, Mariusz | 0 | 1000 | 1964-07-18 |
| | 6 | | Murdzek, Patrycja | 0 | 1000 | 1988-10-10 |
| | 7 | | Misiurka, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 | 1990-01-23 |
| | 8 | | Gerus, Sławomir | 0 | 1000 | 1990-12-06 |
13 | MKSz Hetman III Wałbrzych | | | | | | |
| | 1 | II | Płotka, Wojciech | 0 | 1800 | 1981-07-30 |
| | 2 | II | Kacprzak, Robert | 0 | 1800 | 1973-05-19 |
| | 3 | II | Rak, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | 1991-11-08 |
| | 4 | IV | Rak, Andrzej | 0 | 1400 | 1959-09-29 |
| | 5 | k | Wawrowski, Zbigniew | 2205 | 2205 | 1959-09-17 |
14 | TSzZD Dwie Wieże Dzierżoniów | | | | | | |
| | 1 | IV | Masło, Sławomir | 0 | 1400 | 1988-10-01 |
| | 2 | III | Gulik, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | 1992-01-13 |
| | 3 | III | Gulik, Michał | 0 | 1600 | 1994-09-28 |
| | 4 | IV | Listwan, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | 1994-02-19 |
| | 5 | III | Kresa, Jarosław | 0 | 1600 | 1970-08-16 |
15 | UKS Baszta Wałbrzych | | | | | | |
| | 1 | I+ | Kowalczyk, Paweł | 1992 | 1992 | 1992-08-09 |
| | 2 | II | Wojtaniec, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | 1992-04-16 |
| | 3 | II | Rusak, Nikola | 0 | 1600 | 1993-03-18 |
| | 4 | III | Utecht, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | 1995-12-08 |
| | 5 | IV | Rusak, Adrian | 0 | 1400 | 1995-02-25 |
| | 6 | III | Poważyńska, Agata | 0 | 1400 | 1995-11-19 |
|