M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II | Wojciechowski, Łukasz | GOK Malczyce I | | 9.0(9) | | | | | 9.0 |
2 | III | Kaszyński, Jan | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | 1.0(1) | 7.0(8) | | | | | 8.0 |
3 | II | Kipczak, Jan | GLKS Goniec Żarów | 8.0(9) | | | | | | 8.0 |
4 | III | Bieszczad, Michał | ULKS Wieża Żarów | 7.0(9) | | | | | | 7.0 |
5 | III | Henik, Kazimierz | LKS Zryw Łażany | | 4.0(6) | 3.0(3) | | | | 7.0 |
6 | IV | Cygan, Mirosław | LKS Zryw Łażany | 7.0(9) | | | | | | 7.0 |
7 | IV | Grabowski, Grzegorz | GOK Malczyce I | | | 6.5(9) | | | | 6.5 |
8 | II | Kaczmarczyk, Marian | GOK Malczyce I | 6.0(9) | | | | | | 6.0 |
9 | III | Płaczek, Gracjan | GOK Malczyce I | | | | 6.0(9) | | | 6.0 |
10 | III | Michaluk, Wacław | GLKS Strzegom I | | 5.5(9) | | | | | 5.5 |
11 | | Kaczmarek, Patryk | GOK Malczyce II | | 5.5(9) | | | | | 5.5 |
12 | II | Komorowski, Zbigniew | ULKS Wieża Żarów | | | 5.5(7) | | | | 5.5 |
13 | | Pierzchlewicz, Zdzisław | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | 2.5(3) | 3.0(4) | | | 5.5 |
14 | III | Garbacz, Marcin | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | 5.5(6) | | | | 5.5 |
15 | | Wcisło, Marek | GOK Malczyce II | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
16 | II | Adamek, Artur | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
17 | II | Piciński, Andrzej | ULKS Wieża Żarów | | | | 5.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
18 | | Hernik, Zbigniew | GLKS Strzegom I | | | | 5.0(6) | | | 5.0 |
19 | II | Dranka, Jowita | ULKS Wieża Żarów | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
20 | | Cesarz, Zenon | GLKS Strzegom I | | | 2.5(6) | 2.0(3) | | | 4.5 |
21 | | Smaruj, Stanisław | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | 1.0(1) | 3.5(5) | | | 4.5 |
22 | IV | Sember, Łukasz | GOK Malczyce II | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
23 | III | Drążek, Roman | GLKS Strzegom I | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
24 | III | Prędecki, Andrzej | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | 4.0(8) | | | | | | 4.0 |
25 | II | Gabrysiak, Marian | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | 1.0(1) | 3.0(6) | | | | 4.0 |
26 | V | Kosiński, Ignacy | GLKS Strzegom II | | | | 4.0(4) | | | 4.0 |
27 | | Jewłoszewicz, Aneta | GOK Malczyce II | | | | 3.0(9) | | | 3.0 |
28 | V | Koprowski, Tadeusz | LKS Zryw Łażany | | | 3.0(6) | 0.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
29 | II | Stec, Czesław | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | | 3.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
30 | III | Bieszczad, Dariusz | LKS Zryw Łażany | | | | 2.5(6) | | | 2.5 |
31 | | Hernik, Józef | GLKS Strzegom II | 2.0(7) | | | | | | 2.0 |
32 | | Elster, Andrzej | GLKS Strzegom II | | 2.0(7) | | | | | 2.0 |
33 | | Michaluk, Zenon | GLKS Strzegom II | | | 2.0(7) | | | | 2.0 |
34 | II | Kilański, Janusz | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | 2.0(3) | | | 2.0 |
35 | V | Mika, Leopold | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(1) | | | 2.0 |
36 | III | Ryszawy, Michał | GLKS Strzegom I | | | 1.5(3) | | | | 1.5 |
37 | | Pałaszewski, Jan | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | | 1.5(2) | | | 1.5 |
38 | IV | Michalak, Mateusz | ULKS Wieża Żarów | | | | 1.5(2) | | | 1.5 |
39 | | Uran, Paweł | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | 1.0(6) | | | | | | 1.0 |
40 | IV | Maluha, Mariusz | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | | 1.0(4) | 0.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
41 | | Barcik, Barbara | SP Bystrzyca Górna | | 1.0(5) | | | | | 1.0 |
42 | | Kepa, Dariusz | SP Bystrzyca Górna | | | | 1.0(5) | | | 1.0 |
43 | | Korzeniowski, Jakub | SP Bystrzyca Górna | | | 1.0(5) | | | | 1.0 |
44 | | Kuzyk, Małgorzata | SP Bystrzyca Górna | 1.0(5) | | | | | | 1.0 |
45 | | Marczak, Kazimierz | GLKS Strzegom II | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
46 | | Wojnowski, Radosław | ULKS Wieża Żarów | | | 1.0(2) | | | | 1.0 |
47 | III | Siemiatkowski, Marek | LKS Zryw Łażany | | 0.5(3) | | | | | 0.5 |
48 | | Markowski, Sebastian | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | 0.0(6) | | | | | 0.0 |
49 | | Piątek, Sylwester | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | | | 0.0(4) | | | 0.0 |
50 | | Wróblewski, Piotr | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | | 0.0(2) | | | | 0.0 |
51 | | Szymanowski, Dawid | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
52 | II+ | Paradowski, Paweł | GLKS Goniec Żarów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
52 | II | Korzekwa, Marcin | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
52 | I | Owocki, Jacek | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
52 | IV | Ponulak, Czesław | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
52 | III | Korzekwa, Artur | GLKS Zebra Jaworzyna Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
52 | | Dudkowski, Ryszard | ULKS Bystrzyca Górna | | | | | | | 0.0 |
|